Home
Specials
Contact Us
Product Categories:
About Kandel Electronics
Visa | Master Card | Amex

RETIREMENT AUCTION!
SALE #1 — March 16-20
SALE #2 — March 21-26

Kandel Electronics is preparing for retirement
after serving our industry for 25 YEARS.
We are grateful for your support!

Click Here for More Information!
Product Search:  


Lightwave > Lightwave Power Meters & Sources > 83411C Lightwave Receiver 1300 / 1550nm by Hewlett Packard - Agilent- Keysight

83411C Lightwave Receiver 1300 / 1550nm

 Request a Quote

Product Description & Specs

Lightwave receiver module is used with the 8702B, and the 8703A lightwave component analyzers. This unit features 300kHz to 6GHz, 1300/1550nm, single-mode 9/125 um fiber.

E-mail or call us at 800-582-8378 for more information.

Home   About   Contact   Category   Manufacturer   Search   Equipment Rentals   Weekly Specials

Copyright © 1998-2014, Kandel Electronics, Inc.